Website Manager

American Canyon Little League

American Canyon Little League

View Standings

Program
Division
Schedule
Team

Standings

TeamGPWLTBYESPCTSTRKGBRSRARPGAPGDIFF
Ace Automotive 16113200.750W10.064374.0002.31327131967737
AC Fire Local 1186 1666400.500W14.053533.3133.3130131967739
Scion Properties 16310300.281L17.541642.5634.000-23131967741
FFA ( Rays) 300300.5004.0000.0000.0000131967740
FFA ( A's) 200200.5004.0000.0000.0000131967743
FFP (Braves) 100100.5004.0000.0000.0000131967738
FFA (Giants) 100100.5004.0000.0000.0000131967742
FFA ( Giants) 100100.5004.0000.0000.0000131967744
FFP (A's) 100100.5004.0000.0000.0000131967746
FFP (Royals) 101000.000L14.5040.0004.000-4131967745

Glossary

GP: Games Played
W: Wins
L: Losses
T: Ties
PCT: Winning Percentage
STRK: Streak
GB: Games Behind
RS: Runs Scored
RA: Runs Allowed
RPG: Runs Scored Per Game
APG: Runs Allowed Per Game
DIFF: Difference
 

Contact

American Canyon Little League
101 W American Canyon Rd., Suite 508-141
American Canyon, California 94503

Email: [email protected]

Copyright © 2022 American Canyon Little League  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In